Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11096181 | 08/24/23 | 07:15 PM | Game | Rochester Century |
Rochester Century High School | 3 - 1 |
W | |
11151080 | 08/26/23 | TBD | Invitational | TBD |
New Prague High School | 3 - 2 |
W | |
11065633 | 08/29/23 | 07:15 PM | HVL Match |
Pine Island |
Pine Island High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
11065649 | 08/31/23 | 07:15 PM | HVL Match | Lake City |
Lake City High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
11065665 | 09/07/23 | 07:15 PM | HVL Match | Rochester Lourdes |
Cannon Falls High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
11164370 | 09/09/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Farmington |
Tartan High School | 1 - 1 |
T | |
11164370 | New Life Academy of Woodbury |
1 - 1 |
T | |||||
11164370 | Tartan |
1 - 1 |
T | |||||
11164370 | Grand Rapids |
0 - 2 |
L | |||||
11164370 | Hill-Murray Multiple Schools Opponent Schools North St. Paul High SchoolMinneapolis Southwest Hill-Murray |
|||||||
11164370 | North St. Paul High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools North St. Paul High SchoolMinneapolis Southwest Hill-Murray |
|||||||
11164370 | Minneapolis Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools North St. Paul High SchoolMinneapolis Southwest Hill-Murray |
|||||||
11065689 | 09/12/23 | 07:15 PM | HVL Match | Kasson-Mantorville |
Kasson-Mantorville High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
11096141 | 09/15/23 | 02:00 PM | Game | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (Date & Time Changed from 09-05-2023) |
Cannon Falls High School | 1 - 3 |
L | |
11065701 | 09/18/23 | 07:15 PM | HVL Match | Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
Cannon Falls High School | 2 - 3 |
L | |
11150986 | 09/22/23 | 04:30 PM | Showcase | Concordia Academy |
Midwest Volleyball Warehouse | 2 - 0 |
W | |
11150986 | Caledonia Area Public Schools |
0 - 2 |
L | |||||
11150986 | TBD |
1 - 2 |
L | |||||
11150986 | Rush City |
1 - 2 |
L | |||||
11150986 | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyBelle Plaine Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150986 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyBelle Plaine Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150986 | Jackson County Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyBelle Plaine Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150986 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyBelle Plaine Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150986 | Chatfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyBelle Plaine Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150986 | Southwest Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyBelle Plaine Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150986 | Wadena-Deer Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyBelle Plaine Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150986 | Albany Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyBelle Plaine Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150986 | Nova Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyBelle Plaine Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150986 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyBelle Plaine Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150986 | Pequot Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyBelle Plaine Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150986 | Perham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlbanyBelle Plaine Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | 09/23/23 | 09:00 AM | Showcase | Concordia Academy |
Midwest Volleyball Warehouse | 2 - 0 |
||
11150987 | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | Jackson County Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | Caledonia Area Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | TBA Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | Chatfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | Southwest Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | Wadena-Deer Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | Albany Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | Nova Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | Rush City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | Pequot Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11150987 | Perham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBAAlbany Belle Plaine Caledonia Area Public Schools Chatfield Jackson County Central High School Nova Classical Academy Pequot Lakes Perham Rush City Southwest Christian Wadena-Deer Creek Watertown-Mayer Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
|||||||
11164367 | 09/28/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Nova Classical Academy |
Nova Classical Academy | 1 - 3 |
L | |
11154870 | 10/02/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Bloomington Jefferson |
Bloomington Jefferson High School | 1 - 3 |
L | |
11065725 | 10/03/23 | 07:15 PM | HVL Match |
Goodhue |
Goodhue High School | 3 - 1 |
W | |
11210547 | 10/06/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Eastview |
Burnsville High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
11210547 | Minneapolis Washburn |
2 - 0 |
W | |||||
11210547 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAcademy of Holy Angels Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Roosevelt Minneota Owatonna Randolph Rosemount Triton White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11210547 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAcademy of Holy Angels Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Roosevelt Minneota Owatonna Randolph Rosemount Triton White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11210547 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAcademy of Holy Angels Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Roosevelt Minneota Owatonna Randolph Rosemount Triton White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11210547 | Academy of Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAcademy of Holy Angels Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Roosevelt Minneota Owatonna Randolph Rosemount Triton White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11210547 | DeLaSalle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAcademy of Holy Angels Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Roosevelt Minneota Owatonna Randolph Rosemount Triton White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11210547 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAcademy of Holy Angels Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Roosevelt Minneota Owatonna Randolph Rosemount Triton White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11210547 | Chanhassen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAcademy of Holy Angels Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Roosevelt Minneota Owatonna Randolph Rosemount Triton White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11210547 | Minneota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAcademy of Holy Angels Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Roosevelt Minneota Owatonna Randolph Rosemount Triton White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11210547 | Cretin-Derham Hall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAcademy of Holy Angels Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Roosevelt Minneota Owatonna Randolph Rosemount Triton White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11210547 | White Bear Lake Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAcademy of Holy Angels Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Roosevelt Minneota Owatonna Randolph Rosemount Triton White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11210547 | Triton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAcademy of Holy Angels Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Roosevelt Minneota Owatonna Randolph Rosemount Triton White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11210547 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAcademy of Holy Angels Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Roosevelt Minneota Owatonna Randolph Rosemount Triton White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11210547 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleAcademy of Holy Angels Bloomington Kennedy Chanhassen Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Roosevelt Minneota Owatonna Randolph Rosemount Triton White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11197129 | 10/07/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Academy of Holy Angels |
Burnsville High School | 0 - 2 |
L | |
11197129 | Minneota |
0 - 2 |
L | |||||
11197129 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleBloomington Kennedy Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Roosevelt Owatonna Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11197129 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleBloomington Kennedy Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Roosevelt Owatonna Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11197129 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleBloomington Kennedy Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Roosevelt Owatonna Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11197129 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleBloomington Kennedy Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Roosevelt Owatonna Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11197129 | DeLaSalle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleBloomington Kennedy Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Roosevelt Owatonna Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11197129 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleBloomington Kennedy Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Roosevelt Owatonna Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11197129 | Cretin-Derham Hall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleBloomington Kennedy Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Roosevelt Owatonna Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11197129 | White Bear Lake Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleBloomington Kennedy Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Roosevelt Owatonna Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11197129 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleBloomington Kennedy Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Roosevelt Owatonna Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11197129 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleBloomington Kennedy Cretin-Derham Hall DeLaSalle Eastview Roosevelt Owatonna Randolph Rosemount White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
11065749 | 10/10/23 | 07:15 PM | HVL Match | Stewartville School District |
Stewartville High School | 3 - 2 |
W | |
11096197 | 10/11/23 | 07:15 PM | Game | St. Croix Lutheran Academy |
Cannon Falls High School | 1 - 3 |
L | |
11065757 | 10/17/23 | 07:15 PM | HVL Match | Byron Public Schools |
Cannon Falls High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
11229039 | 10/26/23 | 07:00 PM | Section Tournament | Dover-Eyota |
Cannon Falls High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
11229040 | 10/30/23 | 06:00 PM | Section Tournament | Pine Island |
Mayo Civic Center | 3 - 0 |
W | |
11229041 | 11/02/23 | 06:00 PM | Section Tournament | Chatfield |
Mayo Civic Center | |||
11229042 | 11/04/23 | 12:00 PM | Section Tournament | Caledonia Area Public Schools |
Mayo Civic Center |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Height
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hepola, Falon
|
Setter
|
5'6"
|
10
|
2
|
Winchell, Karsyn
|
OH
|
5'7"
|
11
|
3
|
Otte, Annabelle
|
OH
|
5'7"
|
11
|
4
|
Johnson, Kallie
|
OH
|
5'9"
|
12
|
5
|
Rustad, Avery
|
MH
|
5'10"
|
11
|
6
|
Ritz, Anna
|
DS
|
5'6"
|
11
|
7
|
Sjoquist, Chloe
|
OPP
|
5'7"
|
11
|
8
|
Burr, Madison
|
MH/OPP
|
6'1"
|
12
|
9
|
Templin, Emma
|
OH/S
|
5'7"
|
8
|
10
|
Miller, Addison
|
DS
|
5'6"
|
11
|
11
|
Sjoquist, Sophie
|
MH/OPP
|
5'8"
|
11
|
12
|
Reed, Kendra
|
MH/OPP
|
5'10"
|
11
|
13
|
Sampson, Libby
|
Setter
|
5'8"
|
8
|
14
|
Tipton, Katherine
|
S/DS
|
5'4"
|
9
|
15
|
Meyers, Claire
|
MH
|
5'7"
|
8
|